CATEGORIAS -> RESULTADOS  
Categoría: Accesorios de Redes
Página: de 3

Código Descripción Precio
17501008 CONECT.HEMBRA DB25 25 PINES C/TAPAS N/D
10908010 TOMA CORRIENTE NEMA 5-20R N/D
10908034 APC 1U HORIZONTAL PDU 208V/16A L6-20P 12-TOMAS/C13 AP9566 N/D
17502015 ARGOLLAS DE SUJECION DE CABLES (25.B016G) N/D
17502016 BANDEJA POSTERIOR ACOMODO CABLES P/PID-00121 (CMA-00007) N/D
17502018 ARGOLLAS LATERALES P/RACK (CMA-00002) N/D
17502019 MARCADORES DE CABLE SECUENCIAL 34 AL 66 (35-252) N/D
17502064 ARGOLLAS DOBLES DE SUJECION DE CABLES (CMA-0001) N/D
17502078 JACK HEMBRA P/PLACA FIJA (ROJO) (KSJ-00024-RD) N/D
17502082 CHASIS APC 19 1U 24 CANALES P/ PNETR5, PDIGTR, PTEL2R(PRM24) N/D
17502098 BANDEJA DE CARGA (RAA-00209) N/D
17502099 JACK HEMBRA P/PLACA FIJA (BLANCA) KSJ-00024-02 N/D
17502100 PANEL DE PATCHEO MOLEX CAT 6 PID-00141 N/D
17502101 JACK ROJO CAT 6 KSJ-00018-RD MOLEX N/D
17502102 JACK AZUL CAT 6 KSJ-00018-BL MOLEX N/D
17502103 JACK ROJO CAT 6 KSJ-00018-RD MOLEX N/D
17502104 JACK AZUL CAT 6 KSJ-00018-BL MOLEX N/D
17503009 JUMPER DUPLEX FO ST-ST MM 3METROS (91.11.671.00300) N/D
17503021 MODULO 6 CONEC. ST MM P/WM-12 (MUS-00072-02) N/D
17503023 JUMPER ST-SF F.O. SM 10 METROS N/D
17503028 JUMPER DUPLEX FO SC-ST MM 3METROS (91.19.671.00300) N/D
17503034 JUMPER DUPLEX FO SC-SC MM 3METROS (91.99.671.00300) N/D
17503040 JUMPER ST-SC F.O. MM 10METROS(91.31.621.01000) N/D
17503050 JUMPER DUPLEX FO SC-ST MM 3M FO 50/125/900 91.31.521.00300 N/D
17503051 JUMPER DUPLEX FO SC-LC MM 3METROS 91.9l.671.00300 N/D